StormWatch Hall of Fame
This is our new page dedicated to a "who's doing it", if you will...
To date:
Isabel/Jet Pups:
Tegan: Am/Can CH, GCH, Bronze GCH, Silver GCH, JH, WCX, CGC, 3 Group 1 placements, 2 Group 2 placements, 3 Group 4 placements, BOS Westminster 2011, BOB SSFCRC Regional 2012, BOS SSFCRC Regional 2013, Eukanuba Select Bitch 2013.
Kobe: Am/Can CH, GCH, Bronze GCH, JH, WCX, CGC, Georgia Regional BOB 2011, Eukanuba FIRST award of Merit 2011, Group 3 placement, Group 1 OH.
Rowdie: CH, GCH, Bronze GCH, Silver GCH, JH, WC, RN, 1 Group 2
placement, 2 Group 3 placements, 6 Group 4 placements, BOB SSFCRC Regional 2013, BOS SSFCRC Regional 2012, Eukanuba Award of Merit 2013.
Wyn: CH, GCH, Bronze GCH, CGC, 1 Group 3 placement, 1 Group 4 placements, Eukanuba Award of Merit 2013, BOS Westminster 2013.
Flyer: CH, GCH, JH, WC, CGC, Eukanuba Bred-By Exhibitor AND Award of Merit 2013.
Eddy: CH, FCRSA National Specialty Am. Bred Bitch Winner 2012 and FCRSA National Specialty Reserve Winners Bitch 2012.
Brodie: Can. CH, JH, WC, 1 Group 4 placement
Corry: Am/Can CH
Doc: JH
Isabel/Joker Pups:
Hart: CH, GCH, CGC
Kyla: CH, GCH, AX, AXJ, JH, SH
Zulu: CH, WD at 2013 FCRSA National Specialty, JH
Mako: CH, JH, WC
Navarre: Can JH, TD
Tegan/Hugo Pups:
Eve: CH, FCRSA National Specialty Winner: BISS, RBIS Silver GCH
London: CH, GCH, CGC
Filly: CH
Tuley: CH
Kati: Placement in English shows
To date:
Isabel/Jet Pups:
Tegan: Am/Can CH, GCH, Bronze GCH, Silver GCH, JH, WCX, CGC, 3 Group 1 placements, 2 Group 2 placements, 3 Group 4 placements, BOS Westminster 2011, BOB SSFCRC Regional 2012, BOS SSFCRC Regional 2013, Eukanuba Select Bitch 2013.
Kobe: Am/Can CH, GCH, Bronze GCH, JH, WCX, CGC, Georgia Regional BOB 2011, Eukanuba FIRST award of Merit 2011, Group 3 placement, Group 1 OH.
Rowdie: CH, GCH, Bronze GCH, Silver GCH, JH, WC, RN, 1 Group 2
placement, 2 Group 3 placements, 6 Group 4 placements, BOB SSFCRC Regional 2013, BOS SSFCRC Regional 2012, Eukanuba Award of Merit 2013.
Wyn: CH, GCH, Bronze GCH, CGC, 1 Group 3 placement, 1 Group 4 placements, Eukanuba Award of Merit 2013, BOS Westminster 2013.
Flyer: CH, GCH, JH, WC, CGC, Eukanuba Bred-By Exhibitor AND Award of Merit 2013.
Eddy: CH, FCRSA National Specialty Am. Bred Bitch Winner 2012 and FCRSA National Specialty Reserve Winners Bitch 2012.
Brodie: Can. CH, JH, WC, 1 Group 4 placement
Corry: Am/Can CH
Doc: JH
Isabel/Joker Pups:
Hart: CH, GCH, CGC
Kyla: CH, GCH, AX, AXJ, JH, SH
Zulu: CH, WD at 2013 FCRSA National Specialty, JH
Mako: CH, JH, WC
Navarre: Can JH, TD
Tegan/Hugo Pups:
Eve: CH, FCRSA National Specialty Winner: BISS, RBIS Silver GCH
London: CH, GCH, CGC
Filly: CH
Tuley: CH
Kati: Placement in English shows